CHURACHANDPUR GOVERNMENT COLLEGE
CHURACHANDPUR, MANIPUR
Affiliated to Manipur University, Canchipur

Test-II Roivel


Sub: English Class: BA I Sem Date: 15.10.19 Teacher: L. Pangamte


Test-II Manlunkim


Sub: English Class: BA III Sem Date: 14.10.19 Teacher: Manlunkim


Test-II Tawan


Sub: Anthropology Class: BSc I Sem Date: 14.10.19 Teacher: R. Tawnna Khawbung


Test-II Tawna


Sub: Anthropology Class: BSc III Sem Date: 14.10.19 Teacher: R. Tawnna Khawbung


Test-II; Lalrengliani


Sub: Zoology Class: BSc V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Lalrengliani


Test-II; Ginzamang


Sub: Sociology Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Ginzamang Zomi


Test-II; Popeshwar


Sub: Mathematics Class: BSc I Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: M. Popeshwar


Test-II; Dr. Rajesh


Sub: Manipuri Class: BA III Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Dr. M. Rajesh Singh


Test-II; Lallianmang


Sub: History Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Lallianmang


Test-II; Nenei


Sub: History Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Nenei Lhungdim


Test-II; Caroline


Sub: Geography Class: BA II Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Caroline Zothangmawi


Test-II; Nianmuanching


Sub: English Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Nianmuanching Naulak


Test-II; Sonniang


Sub: Education Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Sonniang


Test-II; Dr. Ngamkhai Mate, Dr. Tongkholal Baite, Kamchinhau


Sub: Economics Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Dr. Ngamkhai Mate, Dr. Tongkholal Baite, Kamchinhau


Test-II; Goukhansiam


Sub: Economics Class: BA I Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Goukhansiam


Test-II; Bijumuon


Sub: Economics Class: BA III Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Bijumuon


Test-II; Dr Henry


Sub: Chemistry Class: BSc III Sem Date: 11.10.19 Teacher: Dr. Henry Pangamte


Test-II; Ruth


Sub: Botany Class: BSc II Sem Date: 11.10.19 Teacher: Dr. Ruth Laldinthar


Test-II; Ruth


Sub: Botany Class: BSc V Sem Date: 11.10.19 Teacher: Dr. Ruth Laldinthar


Test-II; Lily


Sub: Education Class: BA V Sem Date: 10.10.19 Teacher: Lily L. Tombing


Test-II; Sub: Chemistry


Test - II Sub: Chemistry Class: BSc V Sem Date: 11.10.19 Teacher: Leivon George


Test-II; Sub: Manipuri-I-Rajesh


Picture


Eng-I-Manlunkim


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Pol -III-Thangkhanlal


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Education -III- Nemngaihchin


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Zoo -III- Rengi


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Maths -III -Phulchandra


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Pol -I-pumsiankim


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Socio -III- Jonny


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Geography -V - Lalzagou


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Miz -III-tluanga


Picture


Bot-1-Esther


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Chemistry - I


Picture


Test-II; Sub:Education-V


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Zoo-I


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Geo-V


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Socio-I


Picture


Test-II; Sub: Mizo-I


Picture


Declamation Contest Photos


Declamation contest organised by NSS, Churachandpur College, in collaboration with Nehru Yuva Kendra, Churachandpur, on 25th September, 2019.